• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    4 dec. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO13-2 - Internos JO13-1JMSportpark De Heikantveld 3
    4 dec. 08:30UVV'40 JO8-2 - Internos JO8-1Sportpark Jeugdlandveld A
    4 dec. 09:10R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-2 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4
    4 dec. 09:20Internos JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4
    4 dec. 09:30Internos JO9-1JM - Roosendaal JO9-2Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 3A
    4 dec. 09:30Internos JO8-2 - Sprundel JO8-2Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 3B
    4 dec. 09:30Internos JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-6Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 4A
    4 dec. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 4B
    4 dec. 09:50Chaam JO7-3 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4
    4 dec. 10:00Achtmaal JO7-1 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:00Achtmaal JO7-2JM - Internos JO7-3Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:00WDS'19 JO7-1JM - Internos JO7-4Sportpark TVC BredaC veld
    4 dec. 10:00VVR JO8-1 - Internos JO8-3Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4
    4 dec. 10:10Internos JO7-4 - TVC Breda JO7-2Sportpark TVC Bredaveld 3
    4 dec. 10:10Vivoo JO7-1JM - Internos JO7-2Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:10Zundert JO7-1JM - Internos JO7-3Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:20Internos JO7-2 - BSC JO7-5Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:20Internos JO7-3 - Moerse Boys JO7-4Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1
    4 dec. 10:20Baronie JO7-3 - Internos JO7-4Sportpark TVC Bredaveld 3
    4 dec. 10:30NAC onder 15 - Excelsior onder 15Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 2
    4 dec. 11:00Internos JO16-1 - Rood-Wit W JO16-1Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 3
    4 dec. 11:00Internos JO14-2 - MOC'17 JO14-4Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 6
    4 dec. 11:00Internos JO14-1 - Kogelvangers JO14-1JMSportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 4
    4 dec. 11:15UVV'40 JO11-3 - Internos JO11-2Sportpark Jeugdlandveld A
    4 dec. 12:00SJO De Markiezaten JO17-1 - Internos JO17-1Sportpark De Markiezatenveld 1
    4 dec. 12:30The Gunners 5 - Internos 6Sportpark HooghuysVeld B
    4 dec. 13:30Internos 7 - Irene'58 3Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 2
    4 dec. 13:30Internos 8 - TSC 3Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 3
    4 dec. 14:30Internos 9 - De Fendert 4Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 4
    4 dec. 14:30Internos 11 - Madese Boys 4Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 6
    4 dec. 14:30Internos 1 - FC Bergen 1Sportpark Hoge NeerstraatVeld 1
    4 dec. 14:30ST TPO/VOV zat 2 - Internos 5Sportpark De Waaiveld 1
    4 dec. 14:30NOAD'32 2 - Internos 3Sportpark Korenzandveld 1
    4 dec. 14:30Klundert 2 - Internos 2Sportpark Molenvlietveld 2
    4 dec. 15:00Sprundel 2 - Internos 10Sportpark De Kerlinge veld 1
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren: