• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    22 feb. 20:00Internos 35+1 - Prinsenland 35+2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    24 feb. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO7-3 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark Hooghuysveld 2 A1b
    24 feb. 08:30Boeimeer JO10-5 - Internos JO10-3Sportpark Heksenwielveld B A1
    24 feb. 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-5 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark De Heikantveld 4 A2
    24 feb. 08:50Internos JO7-2 - Moerse Boys JO7-2Sportpark Hooghuysveld 2 A1a
    24 feb. 09:00Internos JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4 A1b
    24 feb. 09:00Wernhout JO8-1JM - Internos JO8-3Sportpark v.v. Wernhoutveld 1 A1
    24 feb. 09:10The Gunners JO7-2 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark Hooghuysveld 2 A1b
    24 feb. 09:20Internos JO7-1 - VVR JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4 A1b - Veld F
    24 feb. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - Boeimeer JO12-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 7 A
    24 feb. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 A1
    24 feb. 09:30Internos JO9-3 - Oosterhout JO9-2JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 B1
    24 feb. 09:30Internos JO10-2 - TVC Breda JO10-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 B2
    24 feb. 09:30Sprundel JO7-1 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1a
    24 feb. 09:30JEKA JO7-9 - Internos JO7-4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A2a
    24 feb. 09:30JEKA JO9-4JM - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark Beukenlaanveld 4 B1
    24 feb. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
    24 feb. 09:40Beek Vooruit JO7-1 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4 A1a
    24 feb. 09:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-2 - Internos JO10-1Sportpark Haagsveld 1 B1 - Hoofdveld
    24 feb. 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-4 - Internos JO9-4Sportpark De Lage Bankenveld 5 B1
    24 feb. 09:50Wernhout JO7-1 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1b
    24 feb. 09:50Moerse Boys JO7-4 - Internos JO7-4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A2b
    24 feb. 10:00Internos JO14-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    24 feb. 10:00Internos JO14-1 - Sarto JO14-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    24 feb. 10:10Internos JO7-3 - VVR JO7-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1b
    24 feb. 10:10Internos JO7-4 - VVR JO7-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A2b
    24 feb. 10:15Alliance JO8-2 - Internos JO8-2Sportpark Kortendijkveld 1 A1
    24 feb. 10:15DSE JO11-4 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)veld E A
    24 feb. 10:30JEKA JO9-9 - Internos JO9-5Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 4 A1
    24 feb. 10:30Achtmaal JO10-1 - Internos JO10-4Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1 A1
    24 feb. 10:45DIOZ JO10-2 - Internos JO10-5Sportpark De Lindenveld 1 A2
    24 feb. 11:00Prinsenland JO16-1 - Internos JO16-1Sportpark Molenkreekveld 4
    24 feb. 11:30Internos JO19-1 - Virtus JO19-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    24 feb. 11:30NAC BREDA O12 - NEC NIJMEGEN O12Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    24 feb. 12:15EBOH 2 - Internos 2Sportpark Schenkeldijkveld E (KG1)
    24 feb. 13:30Internos 3 - SSC'55 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    24 feb. 13:30Internos 4 - DSE 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
    24 feb. 13:30Internos 5 - Lepelstraatse Boys 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    24 feb. 14:30Bruse Boys 1 - Internos 1Sportpark Volhardingveld 1
    25 feb. 09:45Internos 3 - DIOZ 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)Veld 6
    25 feb. 10:00Internos 2 - Moerse Boys 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    25 feb. 12:30Gesta 2 - Internos 4Sportpark De Leeuwerikveld 1
    29 feb. 20:00Cluzona 35+2 - Internos 35+1Sportpark De Doelenveld 1
    29 feb. 20:00Oranje-Blauw'14 35+1 - Internos 35+2Sportpark De Polderringveld 1
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren:

  • A&M

    Klifman LIchttechniek