• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    1 okt. 08:30Internos JO7-1 - UVV'40 JO7-3Sportpark Haagsveld 1 A2
    1 okt. 08:30Halsteren JO9-1 - Internos JO9-3Sportpark De Beekveld 1 B2
    1 okt. 08:30FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO9-1 - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark Krommedijkveld 1 A1
    1 okt. 08:50Internos JO7-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-3Sportpark Haagsveld 1 A2
    1 okt. 09:10Moerse Boys JO7-2 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark Haagsveld 1 A1
    1 okt. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - DIA JO12-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos A
    1 okt. 09:30Internos JO9-4 - Beek Vooruit JO9-4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos B1
    1 okt. 09:30Internos JO10-1 - Hoeven JO10-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos A1
    1 okt. 09:30Internos JO8-2 - Boeimeer JO8-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos A1
    1 okt. 09:30Internos JO8-3 - Unitas'30 JO8-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos B1
    1 okt. 09:30JEKA JO8-1 - Internos JO8-1Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 4 A2
    1 okt. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos A - Veld 1
    1 okt. 10:00VVR JO9-1 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark De Laguitenveld 1 A1 - Veld A
    1 okt. 11:00Internos JO12-2 - Advendo JO12-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos A
    1 okt. 11:00Internos JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-5Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 2-Internos
    1 okt. 11:00NAC JO 11 - NEC JO 11Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos
    1 okt. 11:30SJO HSVC'20 JO14-1 - Internos JO14-1Sportpark 't Prinsebosveld 1
    1 okt. 11:30DSE JO11-4 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld C-DSE A - C
    1 okt. 12:00Internos JO19-1 - DEVO JO19-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
    1 okt. 13:00DESK 3 - Internos 2Sportpark Eikendijkveld 3
    1 okt. 13:30Internos 5 - UVV'40 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 2-Internos
    1 okt. 14:30Internos 7 - ST TPO/VOV zat 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos
    1 okt. 14:30SSS 1 - Internos 1Sportpark SSSveld 1
    1 okt. 16:15Unitas'30 3 - Internos 6Sportpark De Lage Bankenveld 3
    2 okt. 10:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs 4 - Internos 6Sportpark Krommedijkveld 1
    2 okt. 10:00JEKA 6 - Internos 4Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 7
    2 okt. 11:00GSC/ODS 5 - Internos 5Sportcomplex Stadspoldersveld 3 (2)
    2 okt. 12:00SC Gastel 3 - Internos 2Sportpark BlankershoveB- veld - B-veld
    2 okt. 12:00FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3 - Internos 3Sportpark Krommedijkveld 2
    6 okt. 20:00Internos 35+1 - Rood-Wit W 35+1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos B
    6 okt. 20:00Cluzona 35+1 - Internos 35+2Sportpark De Doelenveld 1 B
    8 okt. 08:45VVR JO10-2 - Internos JO10-1Sportpark De Laguitenveld 4 A1 - Veld F
    8 okt. 09:00Alliance JO8-1 - Internos JO8-2Sportpark Kortendijkveld 1 B1
    8 okt. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - GSBW JO8-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos A1
    8 okt. 09:30Internos JO9-2 - UVV'40 JO9-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos B1
    8 okt. 09:30Internos JO8-3 - Hoeven JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos B1
    8 okt. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - TSC JO12-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos A
    8 okt. 09:30Victoria'03 JO11-2 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark Albanoveld 2 B
    8 okt. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos A - Veld 1
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren:

  • A&M

    Klifman LIchttechniek