• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    4 feb. 09:00Internos JO7-3 - BSC JO7-4Sportpark De Molenberg
    4 feb. 09:00Seolto JO9-2JM - Internos JO9-4Sportpark De Meeren
    4 feb. 09:00DSE JO9-1 - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:20RSV JO7-1 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark De Molenberg
    4 feb. 09:30Internos JO11-1 - Moerse Boys JO11-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - SAB JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Internos JO8-3 - Seolto JO8-1JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - Beek Vooruit JO12-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Internos JO8-2 - BSC JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Moerse Boys JO7-2 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos A1 - Veld 1
    4 feb. 09:40Internos JO7-3 - DEVO JO7-1Sportpark De Molenberg
    4 feb. 09:50Internos JO7-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO7-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 10:10VVR JO7-2 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 10:15Roosendaal JO9-3 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark Hulsdonk
    4 feb. 10:30Internos JO7-1 - Zundert JO7-1JMSportpark De Heikant
    4 feb. 10:50Internos JO7-1 - Beek Vooruit JO7-2Sportpark De Heikant
    4 feb. 11:00Advendo JO12-1 - Internos JO12-2Sportpark Kadijkje
    4 feb. 11:00Unitas'30 JO9-4 - Internos JO9-3Sportpark De Lage Banken
    4 feb. 11:00Unitas'30 JO10-2 - Internos JO10-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    4 feb. 11:10Hoeven JO7-1 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark De Heikant
    4 feb. 12:15Internos JO14-1 - FC Right-Oh JO14-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 13:30Internos 5 - Terheijden 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    4 feb. 13:30Internos 3 - SCO 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
    4 feb. 14:30Internos 7 - DSE 4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos
    4 feb. 15:00IFC 1 - Internos 1Sportpark Schildman
    4 feb. 16:15Unitas'30 JO19-2 - Internos JO19-1Sportpark De Lage Bankenveld 1
    5 feb. 10:00WDS'19 8 - Internos 5Sportpark Paradijsveld 1
    5 feb. 10:30GSC/ODS 4 - Internos 6Sportcomplex Stadspoldersveld 2 (I)
    5 feb. 12:15Boeimeer 2 - Internos 3Sportpark Heksenwiel
    6 feb. 19:00KNVB Sekektiewedstrijden Jo14 - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
    7 feb. 20:00WHS 2 - Internos 2Sportpark De Waajeveld 1
    9 feb. 20:00MOC'17 35+3 - Internos 35+1Sportpark Rozenoordveld 4
    9 feb. 20:00DOSKO 35+3 - Internos 35+2Sportpark Meilustveld 3
    11 feb. 09:00Internos JO7-2 - JEKA JO7-7Sportpark De Laguiten
    11 feb. 09:00Internos JO7-3 - Hoeven JO7-3Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    11 feb. 09:20Baronie JO7-6 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark De Laguiten
    11 feb. 09:20DIOZ JO7-1 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    11 feb. 09:30Internos JO9-3 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO9-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren:

  • A&M

    Klifman LIchttechniek