• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    5 mrt. 19:15Internos JO15-1 - SC Kruisland JO15-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
    7 mrt. 20:00Cluzona 35+3 - Internos 35+2Sportpark De Doelenveld 2
    9 mrt. 08:30JEKA JO15-3 - Internos JO15-1Sportpark Beukenlaanveld 6
    9 mrt. 08:45De Fendert JO8-1 - Internos JO8-2Sportpark De Fendertveld 1 B1
    9 mrt. 08:55UVV'40 JO10-5JM - Internos JO10-3Sportpark Jeugdlandveld B A1
    9 mrt. 09:00Achtmaal JO7-1 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1 A1a
    9 mrt. 09:00UVV'40 JO7-5 - Internos JO7-4Sportpark JeugdlandC tus A1a - C tussenstrook
    9 mrt. 09:00Hoeven JO9-3 - Internos JO9-5Sportpark Achter 't Hofveld 1 A2 - Veld A
    9 mrt. 09:00WDS'19 JO9-1 - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark Paradijsveld 2 A1
    9 mrt. 09:20Moerse Boys JO7-3 - Internos JO7-3Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1 A1b
    9 mrt. 09:20Baronie JO7-4 - Internos JO7-4Sportpark JeugdlandC tus A1b
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO7-1 - Moerse Boys JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1a
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO10-2 - Bavel JO10-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 3 A1
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO12-1 - Advendo JO12-2JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6 A
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - Advendo JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 A1
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO9-3 - Baronie JO9-7Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 B2
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO9-4 - Achtmaal JO9-2JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 B2
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO8-3 - UVV'40 JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 4 B1
    9 mrt. 09:30Internos JO10-5 - Wernhout JO10-1JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 3 B1
    9 mrt. 09:30Beek Vooruit JO7-3 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark De Heikantveld 5 A1a
    9 mrt. 09:30Virtus JO10-1 - Internos JO10-1Sportpark De Meerenveld 4-Virtus A1
    9 mrt. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
    9 mrt. 09:40Internos JO7-3 - Sprundel JO7-1Sportpark v.v. Achtmaalveld 1 A1b
    9 mrt. 09:40Internos JO7-4 - JEKA JO7-9Sportpark JeugdlandC tus A1b
    9 mrt. 09:50JEKA JO7-6 - Internos JO7-2Sportpark De Heikantveld 5 A1b
    9 mrt. 09:50Schijf JO7-1JM - Internos JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1a
    9 mrt. 10:10Internos JO7-2 - Hoeven JO7-2Sportpark De Heikantveld 5 A1b
    9 mrt. 10:10Internos JO7-1 - RSV JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1 A1a
    9 mrt. 10:30Beek Vooruit JO10-3 - Internos JO10-4Sportpark De Heikantveld 4 B2
    9 mrt. 10:45Moerse Boys JO9-2 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark Akkermolenveld B A2
    9 mrt. 11:00Rood-Wit W JO11-1 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark De Gagelrijzenveld 1 A
    9 mrt. 11:30Internos JO19-1 - Virtus JO19-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    9 mrt. 13:30Internos 3 - RFC 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    9 mrt. 13:30Internos 4 - TSVV Merlijn 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
    9 mrt. 13:30Internos 5 - SC Gastel 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 2
    9 mrt. 14:30Prinsenland 1 - Internos 1Sportpark Molenkreekveld 1
    9 mrt. 14:30SAB 3 - Internos 6Sportpark Ruitersboslaanveld 1
    9 mrt. 15:00Oranje Wit 4 - Internos 2Sportpark Oranje Witveld E
    10 mrt. 09:45Internos 3 - Achtmaal 4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)Veld 2
    10 mrt. 09:45Internos 4 - DIA 7Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 6
    10 mrt. 10:00Internos 2 - Achtmaal 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost)Veld 1
  • Onze sponsoren:

  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films