• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    8 dec. 20:00Internos 35+1 - Oranje-Blauw'14 35+1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos B
    8 dec. 20:00DOSKO 35+2 - Internos 35+2Sportpark Meilustveld 3 B
    10 dec. 09:00Alliance JO8-1 - Internos JO8-1Sportpark Kortendijkveld 1 B2
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO7-1 - Hoeven JO7-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos B1 - Veld 1
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO8-3 - Wernhout JO8-1JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos B1
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO10-1 - Zundert JO10-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 7-Internos A1
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO9-3 - Bavel JO9-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos B1
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 3-Internos A1
    10 dec. 09:30Internos JO8-2 - UVV'40 JO8-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 4-Internos A1
    10 dec. 09:30Rood-Wit W JO9-1 - Internos JO9-1JMSportpark De Gagelrijzenveld 1 A1
    10 dec. 09:30Voetbalspeeltuin - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos A - Veld 1
    10 dec. 09:35Baronie JO9-4 - Internos JO9-4Sportpark De Blauwe Keiveld 4 A1 - veld D
    10 dec. 09:50Internos JO7-1 - DIOZ JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos B1 - Veld 1
    10 dec. 10:10Sprundel JO7-1 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos B1 - Veld 1
    10 dec. 10:45SEOLTO JO12-1 - Internos JO12-1Sportpark De Meerenveld C-SEOLTO A
    10 dec. 11:00Internos JO12-2 - DIA JO12-4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 7-Internos B
    10 dec. 11:00Internos JO15-1 - Boeimeer JO15-1Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
    10 dec. 11:00RSV JO11-1 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark De Molenbergveld 1 A
    10 dec. 11:15Internos JO14-1 - The Gunners JO14-1JMSportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 2-Internos
    10 dec. 13:30Internos 5 - PCP 3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 2-Internos
    10 dec. 13:30Internos 6 - Alliance 4Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 6-Internos
    10 dec. 13:30Internos 4 - WSC 2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
    10 dec. 14:30Internos 7 - Alliance 6Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 7-Internos
    10 dec. 14:30Zwaluwe 1 - Internos 1Sportpark De Kwarrehoekveld 1
    10 dec. 14:30Heerjansdam 3 - Internos 3Sportpark De Molenweiveld 1
    10 dec. 14:30ONI 2 - Internos 2Sportpark 't Wielveld 1
    10 dec. 14:30Oosterhout JO19-1 - Internos JO19-1Sportpark Contreieveld 2
    11 dec. 10:00IFC 4 - Internos 4Sportpark Schildmanveld 5-IFC
    11 dec. 11:30SC Gastel 4 - Internos 3Sportpark BlankershoveC- veld - C veld
    11 dec. 12:00Advendo 4 - Internos 5Sportpark Kadijkjeveld 1
    11 dec. 13:00RCD 3 - Internos 2Sportpark Krommedijkveld 2(G)-RCD
    12 dec. 18:30KNVB JO 14 Selektiewedstrijden - --Sportpark Hoge Neerstraatveld 1-Internos - Veld 1
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren:

  • A&M

    Klifman LIchttechniek