• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 25-nov. 14:00Internos 2 - Rijsoord 3Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 12:15Internos 3 - VVR 2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 14:00Internos 4 - Oosterhout 5Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 15:00Prinsenland 5 - Internos 5Sportpark Molenkreek
    za 25-nov. 14:00Internos 6 - Moerse Boys 3Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 14:30RFC 6 - Internos 7Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    za 25-nov. 15:00Zundert JO19-1 - Internos JO19-1Sportpark De Wildert
    za 25-nov. 14:00Internos JO19-2 - De Fendert JO19-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 12:15Internos JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 10:00GSC/ODS JO17-3 - Internos JO17-3Sportcomplex Stadspolders
    za 25-nov. 09:45MOC'17 JO15-2 - Internos JO15-1Sportpark Rozenoord
    za 25-nov. 10:45Internos JO15-3 - Victoria'03 JO15-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 13:00Steenbergen JO13-1 - Internos JO13-1Sportpark Seringenlaan
    za 25-nov. 12:30Advendo JO13-1 - Internos JO13-2Sportpark Kadijkje
    za 25-nov. 09:30Internos JO13-3 - Bavel JO13-4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 09:30Internos JO11-1 - SCO JO11-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 10:30Rood Wit W JO11-3 - Internos JO11-2Sportpark De Gagelrijzen
    za 25-nov. 09:00Hoeven JO10-2G - Internos JO10-1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    za 25-nov. 09:30Internos JO9-1 - BSC JO9-3Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 09:30Internos JO9-2 - Rood Wit W JO9-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 25-nov. 10:00BSC JO8-4 - Internos JO8-1Sportpark Vierhoeven
    za 25-nov. 09:00VVR JO7-1 - Internos JO7-1Sportpark De Laguiten
    zo 26-nov. 14:30Sprundel 1 - Internos 1Sportpark De Kerlinge
    zo 26-nov. 11:30Internos 2 - Steenbergen 2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 26-nov. 12:00Internos 3 - Roosendaal 4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 26-nov. 09:45Internos 4 - Hoeven 4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 26-nov. 12:30Roosendaal 9 - Internos 5Sportpark Hulsdonk
    zo 26-nov. 09:45Internos 6 - Alliance 5Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 26-nov. 09:45Boeimeer 5 - Internos 7Sportpark Heksenwiel
    zo 26-nov. 12:00Internos VR1 - MOC'17 VR1Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 02-dec. 12:00Heerjansdam 2 - Internos 2Sportpark De Molenwei
    za 02-dec. 16:00Bavel 4 - Internos 3Sportpark De Roosberg
    za 02-dec. 14:30Olympia'60 3 - Internos 4Sportpark Crispijn
    za 02-dec. 14:00Internos 5 - De Fendert 3Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren: