• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 30-sep. 14:00Baronie 2 - Internos 2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 30-sep. 14:00Baronie 3 - Internos 3Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    za 30-sep. 13:00TVC Breda 4 - Internos 4Sportpark TVC Breda
    za 30-sep. 14:00Internos 5 - DVO'60 6Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 14:30Seolto 6 - Internos 6Sportpark De Meeren
    za 30-sep. 14:00Internos 7 - Boeimeer 6Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 14:00Internos JO19-1 - VVR JO19-1Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 12:45Moerse Boys JO19-2 - Internos JO19-2Sportpark Akkermolen
    za 30-sep. 15:00Hoeven JO17-1 - Internos JO17-1Sportpark Achter 't Hof
    za 30-sep. 12:15Internos JO17-2 - SC 't Zand JO17-4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 12:15Internos JO17-3 - Unitas'30 JO17-4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 10:45Internos JO15-1 - Victoria'03 JO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 11:00Wernhout JO15-1 - Internos JO15-3Sportpark v.v. Wernhout
    za 30-sep. 09:30Internos JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 09:30Internos JO13-2 - EBOH JO13-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 10:00DSE JO13-2 - Internos JO13-3Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 10:00TSC JO11-4 - Internos JO11-1Sportpark De Warande
    za 30-sep. 11:00Achtmaal JO11-1 - Internos JO11-2Sportpark v.v. Achtmaal
    za 30-sep. 09:30Internos JO10-1 - Bavel JO10-3Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 08:30JEKA JO9-8G - Internos JO9-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    za 30-sep. 10:15DSE JO9-3 - Internos JO9-2Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 09:30Internos JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-8Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    za 30-sep. 09:30Internos JO7-1 - DSE JO7-2Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 01-okt. 14:30DIOZ 1 - Internos 1Sportpark De Linden
    zo 01-okt. 12:00Virtus 2 - Internos 2Sportpark De Meeren
    zo 01-okt. 11:30Beek Vooruit 3 - Internos 3Sportpark De Heikant
    zo 01-okt. 12:30Roosendaal 7 - Internos 4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 01-okt. 10:30Roosendaal 12 - Internos 6Sportpark Hulsdonk
    zo 01-okt. 11:30Internos 7 - Zundert 4Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 01-okt. 09:45Internos 8 - PCP 6Sportpark De Hoge Neerstraat
    zo 01-okt. 10:00Rimboe VR1 - Internos VR1Sportpark Rimboe
    za 07-okt. 14:30Groote Lindt 3 - Internos 2Sportpark Bakestein (Groote Lindt)
    za 07-okt. 14:30Oosterhout 4 - Internos 3Sportpark Contreie
    za 07-okt. 14:30DVVC 2 - Internos 4Sportpark Dongekant
  • Klik hier voor de laatste vv Internos films

  • Onze sponsoren: